Categoría 2017/8




Grupo 1
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
KAROL WOJTYLA3300130139
QUILMES RAF3201121116
MORENO LEHMANN  301208-81
DEP. ALDAO3012016-161
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202308:00 hs5QUILMES RAF4 - 0MORENO LEHMANN  Finalizado
13/10/202320:40 hs5DEP. ALDAO0 - 8KAROL WOJTYLAFinalizado
14/10/202310:40 hs5KAROL WOJTYLA4 - 0MORENO LEHMANN  Finalizado
14/10/202314:40 hs5KAROL WOJTYLA1 - 0QUILMES RAFFinalizado
14/10/202315:20 hs5MORENO LEHMANN  0 - 0DEP. ALDAOFinalizado
14/10/202318:40 hs5QUILMES RAF8 - 0DEP. ALDAOFinalizado


Grupo 2
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
CA GORRITI3210172157
ATLETICO RAF BLANCO3210162147
TACURAL31027523
CICLES CLUB3003031-310
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202317:20 hs5ATLETICO RAF BLANCO10 - 0CICLES CLUBFinalizado
13/10/202320:00 hs5CICLES CLUB0 - 7TACURALFinalizado
14/10/202316:40 hs5CA GORRITI1 - 0TACURALFinalizado
14/10/202318:00 hs5CA GORRITI2 - 2ATLETICO RAF BLANCOFinalizado
14/10/202320:00 hs5TACURAL0 - 4ATLETICO RAF BLANCOFinalizado
14/10/202320:40 hs5CA GORRITI14 - 0CICLES CLUBFinalizado


Grupo 3
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO  3300242229
ESC FUT B. MORENO32018626
EF Bo. COOPERATIVO3012513-81
UNION SUN BLANCO3012218-161
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202311:20 hs5UNION SUN BLANCO0 - 13LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO  Finalizado
13/10/202314:40 hs5LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO  7 - 1EF Bo. COOPERATIVOFinalizado
13/10/202319:20 hs5UNION SUN BLANCO0 - 3ESC FUT B. MORENOFinalizado
14/10/202308:00 hs5UNION SUN BLANCO2 - 2EF Bo. COOPERATIVOFinalizado
14/10/202310:00 hs5ESC FUT B. MORENO1 - 4LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO  Finalizado
14/10/202312:00 hs5ESC FUT B. MORENO4 - 2EF Bo. COOPERATIVOFinalizado


Grupo 4
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
ATLETICO CHARATA3300140149
ATLETICO RAF CELESTE32014316
UNION SUN VERDE31027523
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO3003017-170
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202309:20 hs5ATLETICO RAF CELESTE2 - 0LIBERTAD SUN NEGROFinalizado
13/10/202312:00 hs5ATLETICO RAF CELESTE2 - 0UNION SUN VERDEFinalizado
13/10/202318:40 hs5ATLETICO CHARATA3 - 0UNION SUN VERDEFinalizado
14/10/202311:20 hs5ATLETICO RAF CELESTE0 - 3ATLETICO CHARATAFinalizado
14/10/202312:40 hs5UNION SUN VERDE7 - 0LIBERTAD SUN NEGROFinalizado
14/10/202316:00 hs5ATLETICO CHARATA8 - 0LIBERTAD SUN NEGROFinalizado


Grupo 5
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
ATLETICO PILAR32015416
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO310236-33
INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA300336-30
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202316:40 hs5INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA1 - 2LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLOFinalizado
14/10/202308:40 hs5LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO1 - 3ATLETICO PILARFinalizado
14/10/202314:00 hs5INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA1 - 2ATLETICO PILARFinalizado


Grupo 6
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPtos
PEÑAROL RAF33007169
ARG HUMBERTO32014316
EF Bo 9 DE JULIO310235-23
FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
13/10/202310:00 hs5EF Bo 9 DE JULIO1 - 2PEÑAROL RAFFinalizado
13/10/202313:20 hs5ARG HUMBERTO0 - 3PEÑAROL RAFFinalizado
13/10/202316:00 hs5ARG HUMBERTO2 - 0EF Bo 9 DE JULIOFinalizado

FechaHoraCanchaLocalVisitante
14/10/202309:20 hs5INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA1 - 2EF Bo 9 DE JULIOFinalizado
14/10/202317:20 hs5ATLETICO PILAR0 - 2ARG HUMBERTOFinalizado
14/10/202319:20 hs5LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO0 - 2PEÑAROL RAFFinalizado