Equipos

Nombre Institución Categoría
BENHUR RAF CLUB SPORTIVO BENHUR RAFAELA   2011BLANCO
J.J. MORENO Puerto Madryn   J.J. MORENO Puerto Madryn   2011BLANCO
S.C. VICTORIA   SPORTING CLUB VICTORIA   2011BLANCO
CICLON RACING   CICLON RACING   2011BLANCO
BENHUR RAF CLUB SPORTIVO BENHUR RAFAELA   2012
BENHUR RAF CLUB SPORTIVO BENHUR RAFAELA   2013
J.J. MORENO Puerto Madryn   J.J. MORENO Puerto Madryn   2012
S.C. VICTORIA   SPORTING CLUB VICTORIA   2012
S.C. VICTORIA   SPORTING CLUB VICTORIA   2013
S.C. VICTORIA   SPORTING CLUB VICTORIA   2014
GRUPO EKIPO   GRUPO EKIPO   2012
GRUPO EKIPO   GRUPO EKIPO   2013
GRUPO EKIPO   GRUPO EKIPO   2014
GRUPO EKIPO   GRUPO EKIPO   2015
GRUPO EKIPO   GRUPO EKIPO   2016
CSYD BRINKMANN   CENTRO S.Y DEPORTIVO BRINKMANN   2012
CSYD BRINKMANN   CENTRO S.Y DEPORTIVO BRINKMANN   2016
MORENO LEHMANN   DEPORTIVO MORENO LEHMANN   2014
MORENO LEHMANN   DEPORTIVO MORENO LEHMANN   2015
MORENO LEHMANN   DEPORTIVO MORENO LEHMANN   2016
MORENO LEHMANN   DEPORTIVO MORENO LEHMANN   2017/8
EF CEBOLLITAS ORAN   ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CEBOLLITAS DE ORAN   2015
EF CEBOLLITAS ORAN   ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CEBOLLITAS DE ORAN   2016
LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO   LIBERTAD DE SAN JERONIMO   2016
LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO   LIBERTAD DE SAN JERONIMO   2017/8
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2011BLANCO
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2013
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2014
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2015
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2016
ARG HUMBERTO ARGENTINO DE HUMBERTO 2017/8
ARAC CAUCETE ASOC. RECREATIVA AMIGOS CAUCETE 2011VERDE
ARAC CAUCETE ASOC. RECREATIVA AMIGOS CAUCETE 2012
ARAC CAUCETE ASOC. RECREATIVA AMIGOS CAUCETE 2013
ARAC CAUCETE ASOC. RECREATIVA AMIGOS CAUCETE 2014
ATLETICO TUCUMAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2011BLANCO
ATLETICO TUCUMAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2012
ATLETICO TUCUMAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN 2013
RACING CORDOBA CLUB ATLETICO RACING DE CORDOBA 2011BLANCO
RACING CORDOBA CLUB ATLETICO RACING DE CORDOBA 2012
RACING CORDOBA CLUB ATLETICO RACING DE CORDOBA 2013
CD LA PUNTA CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PUNTA 2011VERDE
CD LA PUNTA CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PUNTA 2013
CD LA PUNTA CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PUNTA 2015
D.I.E.F. Cordoba D.I.E.F. de Cordoba 2011BLANCO
D.I.E.F. CORDOBA D.I.E.F. de Cordoba 2014
D.I.E.F. CORDOBA D.I.E.F. de Cordoba 2015
EFI DXT GRAL PICO Escuela de Futbol Infantil DXT Gral Pico 2011VERDE
EFI DXT GRAL PICO Escuela de Futbol Infantil DXT Gral Pico 2014
EFI DXT GRAL PICO - Ausente Escuela de Futbol Infantil DXT Gral Pico 2015
EF RAUL HERRERA UNCA ESCUELA FUT. RAUL HERRERA - UNCA 2011VERDE
EF RAUL HERRERA UNCA ESCUELA FUT. RAUL HERRERA - UNCA 2012
EF RAUL HERRERA UNCA ESCUELA FUT. RAUL HERRERA - UNCA 2014
SAN LORENZO - Ausente SAN LORENZO 2011BLANCO
SAN LORENZO - Ausente SAN LORENZO 2013
SARMIENTO LA BANDA SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA 2011VERDE
SARMIENTO LA BANDA SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA 2012
SARMIENTO LA BANDA SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA 2013
ARG PEÑAROL A ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 2011VERDE
ARG PEÑAROL B ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 2011BLANCO
ARG PEÑAROL A ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 2012
ARG PEÑAROL B ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 2012
ESC 8 DE DICIEMBRE ESCUELA 8 DE DICIEMBRE 2011VERDE
ESC 8 DE DICIEMBRE ESCUELA 8 DE DICIEMBRE 2012
EFI DXT GRAL PICO Escuela de Futbol Infantil DXT Gral Pico 2012
LOBOS DEL SUR CLUB ATLETICO LOBOS DEL SUR 2013
LOBOS DEL SUR CLUB ATLETICO LOBOS DEL SUR 2014
ACADEMIA LA LOMA ACADEMIA LA LOMA 2013
ACADEMIA LA LOMA ACADEMIA LA LOMA 2014
CA EL EXPRESO CLUB ATLETICO EL EXPRESO 2013
ARG SAN CARLOS ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS 2014
GRILLITOS LAS BRENAS- Ausente GRILLITOS DE LAS BRENAS 2014
INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA INDEPENDIENTE DE ATALIVA 2014
INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA INDEPENDIENTE DE ATALIVA 2015
INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA INDEPENDIENTE DE ATALIVA 2016
INDEPENDIENTE ATALIVA INDEPENDIENTE DE ATALIVA 2017/8
C LA FEDERACION CLUB LA FEDERACION 2014
KAROL WOJTYLA KAROL WOJTYLA 2015
KAROL WOJTYLA KAROL WOJTYLA 2017/8
ATLETICO CHARATA ATLETICO CHARATA 2017/8
MATADEROS NECOCHEA CLUB ATLETICO SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MATADEROS - NECOCHEA 2015
MATADEROS NECOCHEA CLUB ATLETICO SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MATADEROS - NECOCHEA 2016
TACURAL DEPORTIVO TACURAL 2015
TACURAL DEPORTIVO TACURAL 2017/8
ARGENTINOS JRS ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 2014
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2011BLANCO
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2012
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2013
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2014
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2015
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2016
UNION SUN BLANCO CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2017/8
GYE DE JUJUY GIM. Y ESG. DE JUJUY 2011BLANCO
GYE DE JUJUY GIM. Y ESG. DE JUJUY 2012
GYE DE JUJUY GIM. Y ESG. DE JUJUY 2013
U.N.L U.N.L 2011BLANCO
U.N.L U.N.L 2012
U.N.L U.N.L 2013
U.N.L U.N.L 2014
COLON STA FE COLON DE SANTA FE 2011VERDE
COLON STA FE COLON DE SANTA FE 2013
COLON STA FE COLON DE SANTA FE 2014
MAIPU 3 ISLETAS CHACO -Ausente DEPOR MAIPU TRES ISLETAS CHACO 2011BLANCO
MAIPU 3 ISLETAS CHACO -Ausente DEPOR MAIPU TRES ISLETAS CHACO 2012
MAIPU 3 ISLETAS CHACO DEPOR MAIPU TRES ISLETAS CHACO 2013
MAIPU 3 ISLETAS CHACO DEPOR MAIPU TRES ISLETAS CHACO 2014
CA CERES CLUB ATLETICO CERES 2011BLANCO
CA CERES CLUB ATLETICO CERES 2013
ESC COMEDOR CORAZON ESCUELA COMEDOR DE CORAZON 2011VERDE
S. JORGE BRINKMANN SAN JORGE DE BRINKMANN 2012
TALLERES CBA TALLERES DE CORDOBA 2012
TALLERES CBA TALLERES DE CORDOBA 2013
MR Jhon B - Ausente MR John 2012
ESC FUT B. MORENO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO MORENO 2013
ESC FUT B. MORENO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO MORENO 2014
ESC FUT B. MORENO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO MORENO 2015
ESC FUT B. MORENO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO MORENO 2016
ESC FUT B. MORENO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO MORENO 2017/8
SARMIENTO HUMBOLT SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLT 2014
VELEZ SARSFIELD CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 2013
SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS 2013
SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS 2015
SPORTIVO BALNEARIA SPORTIVO BALNEARIA 2016
ATLETICO RAF BLANCO ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2011VERDE
ATLETICO RAF CELESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2011BLANCO
ATLETICO RAF BLANCO ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2012
ATLETICO RAF CELESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2012
ATLETICO RAF BLANCO ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2013
ATLETICO RAF CELESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2013
ATLETICO RAF ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2014
ATLETICO RAF ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2015
ATLETICO RAF BLANCO ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2017/8
ATLETICO RAF ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2016
FERRO RAF ROJO FERRO CARRIL DEL ESTADO DE RAFAELA 2011BLANCO
FERRO RAF BLANCO FERRO CARRIL DEL ESTADO DE RAFAELA 2011VERDE
FERRO RAF FERRO CARRIL DEL ESTADO DE RAFAELA 2013
JORGE DONING JORGE DONING 2016
AMISTAD DE PERICOS DEPORTIVO AMISTAD DE PERICOS 2011VERDE
9 JULIO RAF 9 DE JULIO DE RAFAELA 2011VERDE
9 JULIO RAF 9 DE JULIO DE RAFAELA 2012
INDEPTE BALNEARIA -Ausente C.A. INDEPENDIENTE DE BALNEARIA 2012
EF Bo COLON E. F. BARRIO COLON (Sunchales) 2012
EF Bo COLON E. F. BARRIO COLON (Sunchales) 2015
SPORTIVO SUARDI SPORTIVO SUARDI 2012
SCYD LA PARA SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LA PARA 2013
SPORTIVO BALNEARIA SPORTIVO BALNEARIA 2014
SPORTIVO BALNEARIA SPORTIVO BALNEARIA 2013
ACYD PORTEÑA ASOC. CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA PORTEÑA 2013
MILTON MELGAR (BOL) MILTON MELGAR (BOL) 2013
MILTON MELGAR (BOL) MILTON MELGAR (BOL) 2015
MLV DE LA RIOJA MLV DE LA RIOJA 2014
MLV DE LA RIOJA MLV DE LA RIOJA 2016
CENT SAN CARLOS CENTRAL SAN CARLOS 2015
INDEPENDIENTE S. CRISTOBAL INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN CRISTOBAL 2015
CA EUSEBIA CLUB ATLETICO EUSEBIA 2016
ATLETICO PILAR ATLETICO PILAR 2017/8
CA GORRITI CLUB ATLETICO GORRITI 2017/8
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2011BLANCO
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2012
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2013
QUILMES RAF - Ausente ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2014
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2016
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2017/8
QUILMES RAF ARGENTINO QUILMES DE RAFAELA 2015
EF Bo 9 DE JULIO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO 9 DE JULIO 2014
EF Bo 9 DE JULIO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO 9 DE JULIO 2015
EF Bo 9 DE JULIO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO 9 DE JULIO 2016
EF Bo 9 DE JULIO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO 9 DE JULIO 2017/8
CICLES CLUB SUNCHALES CICLES CLUB 2011VERDE
CICLES CLUB SUNCHALES CICLES CLUB 2013
CICLES CLUB SUNCHALES CICLES CLUB 2014
CICLES CLUB SUNCHALES CICLES CLUB 2016
CICLES CLUB SUNCHALES CICLES CLUB 2017/8
SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS SANTIAGO LAWN TENIS 2016
C LA FEDERACION CLUB LA FEDERACION 2016
JUVENTUD RAF -Ausente JUVENTUD DE RAFAELA 2013
JUVENTUD RAF -Ausente JUVENTUD DE RAFAELA 2015
JUVENTUD U UNIVERSITARIO JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO 2013
JUVENTUD U UNIVERSITARIO JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO 2014
JUVENTUD U UNIVERSITARIO JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO 2015
TRINIDAD SAN JUAN TRINIDAD DE SAN JUAN 2011VERDE
TRINIDAD SAN JUAN TRINIDAD DE SAN JUAN 2013
TRINIDAD SAN JUAN TRINIDAD DE SAN JUAN 2014
C.E.F.I PISTOLEROS C.E.F.I LOS PISTOLEROS 2011VERDE
C.E.F.I PISTOLEROS C.E.F.I LOS PISTOLEROS 2012
C.E.F.I PISTOLEROS C.E.F.I LOS PISTOLEROS 2013
SAN MARTIN S. JUAN SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 2013
SAN MARTIN S. JUAN SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 2012
SAN MARTIN S. JUAN SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN 2011BLANCO
RACING AVELLANEDA RACING DE AVELLANEDA 2012
ACYD PORTEÑA ASOC. CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA PORTEÑA 2011BLANCO
BOCA JUNIORS BOCA JUNIORS 2011VERDE
UNION SUN ALBIVERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2011BLANCO
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2011VERDE
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2012
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2013
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2014
UNION SUN ALBIVERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2015
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2015
UNION SUN ALBIVERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2014
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2016
UNION SUN VERDE CLUB ATLETICO UNION DE SUNCHALES 2017/8
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2013
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2014
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2017/8
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2011VERDE
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2012
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2015
PEÑAROL RAF C. A. PEÑAROL DE RAFAELA 2016
DEP. ALDAO DEP. ALDAO (C.C.D.B ALDAO) 2014
DEP. ALDAO DEP. ALDAO (C.C.D.B ALDAO) 2015
DEP. ALDAO DEP. ALDAO (C.C.D.B ALDAO) 2016
DEP. ALDAO DEP. ALDAO (C.C.D.B ALDAO) 2017/8
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2011BLANCO
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2011VERDE
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2012
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2012
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2013
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2013
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2014
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2014
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2015
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2015
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2016
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2016
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2017/8
LIBERTAD SUN NEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2017/8
SP NORTE RAF SPORTIVO NORTE DE RAFAELA 2013
SP NORTE RAF SPORTIVO NORTE DE RAFAELA 2014
SP NORTE RAF AZUL SPORTIVO NORTE DE RAFAELA 2016
SP NORTE RAF BLA SPORTIVO NORTE DE RAFAELA 2016
AT. NEUQUEN ATLETICO NEUQUEN CLUB 2014
EF Bo. COOPERATIVO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO COOPERATIVO 2012
EF Bo. COOPERATIVO ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DE BARRIO COOPERATIVO 2017/8
CCYD RAMONA CENTRO CULTURAL Y DEP RAMONA 2014
CCYD RAMONA CENTRO CULTURAL Y DEP RAMONA 2015
9 JULIO MORTEROS 9 DE JULIO DE MORTEROS 2016
UNION STA FE UNION DE SANTA FE 2011VERDE
JUVENTUD RAF -Ausente JUVENTUD DE RAFAELA 2011VERDE
INDEPENDIENTE AVELLANEDA CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DE AVELLANEDA 2011VERDE
LIBERTAD SUN AURINEGRO DEP. LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 2013
EFC LA BANDA ESCUELITA FC LA BANDA 2011BLANCO
EFC LA BANDA ESCUELITA FC LA BANDA 2016
ATLETICO RAF CELESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2017/8
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS NEWELL'S OLD BOYS 2011BLANCO
MR John B - Ausente MR John 2011VERDE
FERRO RAF. FERRO CARRIL DEL ESTADO DE RAFAELA 2016
TIRO FED MORTEROS CLUB TIRO FEDERAL Y D MORTEROS 2013
MAIPU 3 ISLETAS CHACO 1er Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
LOBOS DEL SUR 2do Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
SYCD LA PARA 3er Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
SC VICTORIA 4to Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
LIBERTAD SUN AMARILLO 5to Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
CD LA PUNTA 6to Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
CICLES CLUB 7mo Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
UNION SUN BLANCO 8vo Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
FERRO RAF 9no Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
ESC FUT B. MORENO 10mo Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
SAN LORENZO - Ausente 11vo Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc
JUVENTUD RAF -Ausente 12vo Clasific Institucional13 2013Instituc